Free Trial

Invesco BulletShares 2032 Corporate Bond ETF (BSCW) Holdings

$20.22
-0.01 (-0.05%)
(As of 07/23/2024 ET)

Top 50 BSCW Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Warnermedia Holdings IncN/A2.22%12,460,000
2Verizon Communications IncN/A1.95%11,570,000
3AerCap Ireland Capital DAC / AerCap Global Aviation TrustN/A1.80%10,060,000
4Meta Platforms IncN/A1.44%7,490,000
5Sprint Capital CorpN/A1.26%5,020,000
6Oracle CorpN/A1.24%5,660,000
7Amazon.com IncN/A1.19%6,290,000
8Amazon.com IncN/A1.15%5,660,000
9Ford Motor CoN/A1.09%6,290,000
10AT&T IncN/A1.06%6,290,000
11Toronto-Dominion Bank/TheN/A0.98%5,030,000
12Broadcom IncN/A0.97%5,030,000
13Ford Motor CoN/A0.93%4,400,000
14GE HealthCare Technologies IncN/A0.93%4,390,000
15Haleon US Capital LLCN/A0.93%5,025,000
16HCA IncN/A0.91%5,030,000
17Rogers Communications IncN/A0.91%4,900,000
18BP Capital Markets America IncN/A0.87%5,030,000
19Bristol-Myers Squibb CoN/A0.79%4,400,000
20Philip Morris International IncN/A0.79%3,770,000
21General Electric CoN/A0.76%3,330,000
22Altria Group IncN/A0.74%4,400,000
23VICI Properties LPN/A0.74%3,739,000
24UnitedHealth Group IncN/A0.73%3,770,000
25Apple IncN/A0.71%3,770,000
26Lowe's Cos IncN/A0.71%3,770,000
27Corebridge Financial IncN/A0.70%3,770,000
28Toronto-Dominion Bank/TheN/A0.68%3,770,000
29S&P Global IncN/A0.67%3,750,000
30Baxter International IncN/A0.66%3,870,000
31Florida Power & Light CoN/A0.65%3,780,000
32General Motors CoN/A0.65%3,140,000
33Home Depot Inc/TheN/A0.63%3,140,000
34Walmart IncN/A0.63%3,140,000
35Intel CorpN/A0.61%3,140,000
36PepsiCo IncN/A0.60%3,140,000
37Workday IncN/A0.59%3,140,000
38Home Depot Inc/TheN/A0.58%3,140,000
39Kinder Morgan IncN/A0.58%2,530,000
40Morgan StanleyN/A0.58%2,480,000
Jeff Bezos Next Trillion Dollar Bet (Ad)

While the world has been obsessed with AI and ChatGPT… Jeff Bezos has quietly gone all in on a technology that's going to prove to be FAR bigger. If you've never heard of "QaaS" technology you need watch this.

click here now
41Equinix IncN/A0.57%3,020,000
42Duke Energy CorpN/A0.56%2,890,000
43Union Pacific CorpN/A0.56%3,140,000
44ArcelorMittal SAN/A0.55%2,510,000
45Citigroup IncN/A0.55%2,510,000
46General Motors Financial Co IncN/A0.54%3,140,000
47Northern Trust CorpN/A0.54%2,493,000
48Unilever Capital CorpN/A0.54%2,493,000
49Cheniere Energy Partners LPN/A0.53%3,002,000
50Comcast CorpN/A0.53%2,510,000

Related Companies and Tools

This page (NASDAQ:BSCW) was last updated on 7/23/2024 by MarketBeat.com Staff

From Our Partners