M3-Brigade Acquisition V Corp
| $41,768,365 | $54 â–¼ | 0.0% | 3,889,047 | 3.1% | COM |
Cantor Equity Partners I Inc
| $30,972,155 | $30,972,144 â–² | 294,972,800.0% | 2,949,729 | 2.3% | COM |
Republic Digital Acquisition Co
| $30,351,766 | $31,334 â–¼ | -0.1% | 2,966,937 | 2.2% | COM |
Cantor Equity Partners III Inc
| $28,185,148 | $515,500 â–¼ | -1.8% | 2,733,768 | 2.1% | COM |
Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp II
| $28,072,959 | $28,072,959 â–² | New Holding | 2,832,791 | 2.1% | COM |
KRAKacquisition Corp
| $27,691,485 | $27,691,485 â–² | New Holding | 2,808,467 | 2.0% | COM |
Gores Holdings X Inc
| $26,846,577 | $1,246,577 â–² | 4.9% | 2,621,736 | 2.0% | COM |
Apex Treasury Corp
| $26,733,063 | $497,000 â–¼ | -1.8% | 2,689,443 | 2.0% | COM |
Dynamix Corp
| $25,687,098 | $209,400 â–¼ | -0.8% | 2,453,400 | 1.9% | COM |
IVCB Investcorp Europe Acquisition Corp I | $24,199,600 | | 0.0% | 2,000,000 | 1.8% | |
ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II
| $23,519,584 | $7,149,768 â–¼ | -23.3% | 2,281,240 | 1.7% | COM |
Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp
| $23,026,807 | $101,600 â–¼ | -0.4% | 2,266,418 | 1.7% | COM |
CWAN Clearwater Analytics | $22,199,285 | $13,992,735 â–² | 170.5% | 938,659 | 1.6% | Computer and Technology |
Trailblazer Acquisition Corp
| $21,434,499 | $935,906 â–¼ | -4.2% | 2,132,786 | 1.6% | COM |
ProCap Acquisition Corp
| $21,400,692 | $1,221,363 â–¼ | -5.4% | 2,100,166 | 1.6% | COM |
GigCapital7 Corp
| $21,201,083 | $21,201,083 â–² | New Holding | 1,990,712 | 1.6% | COM |
D Boral Acquisition I Corp
| $21,014,934 | $21,014,934 â–² | New Holding | 2,131,332 | 1.5% | COM |
HCM III Acquisition Corp
| $20,936,916 | $6,310,080 â–² | 43.1% | 2,077,075 | 1.5% | COM |
OneStream Inc
| $20,683,200 | $20,683,200 â–² | New Holding | 861,800 | 1.5% | COM |
Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp
| $20,305,112 | $20,305,112 â–² | New Holding | 2,044,825 | 1.5% | COM |
X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd
| $19,670,160 | $19,670,160 â–² | New Holding | 1,999,000 | 1.5% | COM |
Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp II
| $19,257,975 | $2,331,662 â–¼ | -10.8% | 1,884,342 | 1.4% | COM |
Dynamix Corp III
| $18,540,837 | $812,230 â–¼ | -4.2% | 1,869,036 | 1.4% | COM |
Mozayyx Acquisition Corp
| $18,388,602 | $18,388,602 â–² | New Holding | 1,849,960 | 1.4% | COM |
EA Electronic Arts | $18,191,524 | $18,191,524 â–² | New Holding | 89,231 | 1.3% | Consumer Discretionary |
1RT Acquisition Corp
| $17,288,842 | $1,683,240 â–² | 10.8% | 1,705,014 | 1.3% | COM |
Cartesian Growth Corp III
| $15,310,489 | $10,798,545 â–² | 239.3% | 1,492,978 | 1.1% | COM |
Launch Two Acquisition Corp
| $14,879,788 | $2,087,775 â–¼ | -12.3% | 1,401,110 | 1.1% | COM |
D Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp
| $14,284,157 | $5,230,147 â–¼ | -26.8% | 1,411,478 | 1.1% | COM |
EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp II
| $14,224,882 | $5,046,009 â–² | 55.0% | 1,409,800 | 1.0% | COM |
MBB iShares MBS ETF | $13,919,670 | | 0.0% | 146,600 | 1.0% | ETF |
OTG Acquisition I Corp
| $13,354,419 | | 0.0% | 1,327,477 | 1.0% | COM |
Jackson Acquisition Co II
| $12,917,089 | $4,757,579 â–² | 58.3% | 1,219,744 | 1.0% | COM |
HOLX Hologic | $12,788,316 | $2,644,441 â–² | 26.1% | 169,180 | 0.9% | Medical |
M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp
| $12,600,208 | $6,030,000 â–² | 91.8% | 1,253,752 | 0.9% | COM |
Wen Acquisition Corp
| $12,477,321 | $58,026 â–¼ | -0.5% | 1,225,670 | 0.9% | COM |
New America Acquisition I Corp
| $12,370,468 | $12,370,468 â–² | New Holding | 1,235,811 | 0.9% | COM |
Plum Acquisition Corp. IV
| $12,157,116 | $11,101,116 â–² | 1,051.2% | 1,151,242 | 0.9% | COM |
Oyster Enterprises II Acquisition Corp
| $12,090,083 | $113,864 â–¼ | -0.9% | 1,188,787 | 0.9% | COM |
APLS Apellis Pharmaceuticals | $12,069,000 | $12,069,000 â–² | New Holding | 300,000 | 0.9% | Medical |
Cantor Equity Partners IV Inc
| $11,791,909 | $9,835,510 â–¼ | -45.5% | 1,157,204 | 0.9% | COM |
Siddhi Acquisition Corp
| $11,684,643 | $10,114 â–¼ | -0.1% | 1,133,331 | 0.9% | COM |
Thayer Ventures Acquisition II Corp
| $11,318,909 | $568,327 â–¼ | -4.8% | 1,110,786 | 0.8% | COM |
DBRG DigitalBridge Group | $11,275,335 | $9,660,861 â–² | 598.4% | 731,215 | 0.8% | Finance |
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP
| $11,105,729 | $108,257 â–¼ | -1.0% | 1,098,294 | 0.8% | COM |
Cantor Equity Partners V Inc
| $10,911,909 | $150,217 â–¼ | -1.4% | 1,080,387 | 0.8% | COM |
Jena Acquisition Corp II
| $10,593,265 | $5,099,780 â–² | 92.8% | 1,036,523 | 0.8% | COM |
Art Technology Acquisition Corp
| $10,290,000 | $10,290,000 â–² | New Holding | 1,050,000 | 0.8% | COM |
Aurora Innovation Inc
| $10,237,500 | $11,700,000 â–¼ | -53.3% | 10,500,000 | 0.8% | CONV |
M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II
| $10,010,232 | $10,010,232 â–² | New Holding | 1,017,300 | 0.7% | COM |
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp II
| $9,970,455 | $10,793,502 â–¼ | -52.0% | 952,288 | 0.7% | COM |
Churchill Capital Corp IX
| $9,870,584 | $271,699 â–¼ | -2.7% | 924,212 | 0.7% | COM |
GSR IV Acquisition Corp
| $9,847,966 | $261,061 â–¼ | -2.6% | 981,851 | 0.7% | COM |
Viking Acquisition Corp I
| $9,175,598 | $4,626,248 â–² | 101.7% | 924,028 | 0.7% | COM |
WBD Warner Bros. Discovery | $9,061,800 | $9,061,800 â–² | New Holding | 330,000 | 0.7% | Consumer Discretionary |
BHAV Acquisition Corp
| $8,432,102 | $8,432,102 â–² | New Holding | 844,900 | 0.6% | COM |
Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp II
| $8,294,989 | $7,558,419 â–² | 1,026.2% | 822,100 | 0.6% | COM |
Aldel Financial II Inc
| $8,204,560 | $5,280 â–¼ | -0.1% | 776,947 | 0.6% | COM |
Yorkville Acquisition Corp
| $8,026,713 | $99,927 â–¼ | -1.2% | 793,938 | 0.6% | COM |
Digital Asset Acquisition Corp
| $7,995,781 | $5,567,672 â–² | 229.3% | 780,838 | 0.6% | COM |
TERN Terns Pharmaceuticals | $7,908,000 | $7,908,000 â–² | New Holding | 150,000 | 0.6% | Medical |
AA Mission Acquisition Corp II
| $7,850,240 | $173,679 â–¼ | -2.2% | 782,676 | 0.6% | COM |
Xsolla SPAC 1
| $7,815,774 | $7,815,774 â–² | New Holding | 795,094 | 0.6% | COM |
SLAB Silicon Laboratories | $7,659,920 | $7,659,920 â–² | New Holding | 36,800 | 0.6% | Computer and Technology |
Texas Ventures Acquisition III Corp
| $7,521,092 | $7,521,092 â–² | New Holding | 723,878 | 0.6% | COM |
SEMrush Holdings Inc
| $7,431,396 | $7,431,396 â–² | New Holding | 622,395 | 0.5% | COM |
Perimeter Acquisition I Corp
| $7,163,553 | $241,274 â–¼ | -3.3% | 698,202 | 0.5% | COM |
OneIM Acquisition Corp
| $7,128,282 | $7,128,282 â–² | New Holding | 715,691 | 0.5% | COM |
TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp
| $6,965,000 | $6,965,000 â–² | New Holding | 700,000 | 0.5% | COM |
Groupon Inc
| $6,920,700 | $6,920,700 â–² | New Holding | 8,500,000 | 0.5% | CONV |
Talon Capital Corp
| $6,918,201 | $2,441,472 â–² | 54.5% | 678,255 | 0.5% | COM |
Alussa Energy Acquisition Corp II
| $6,453,387 | $6,453,387 â–² | New Holding | 646,632 | 0.5% | COM |
KPET Ultra Paceline Corp
| $6,330,000 | $6,330,000 â–² | New Holding | 633,000 | 0.5% | COM |
Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp II
| $6,023,573 | $6,023,573 â–² | New Holding | 601,155 | 0.4% | COM |
Centurion Acquisition Corp
| $5,959,824 | $681,646 â–¼ | -10.3% | 553,887 | 0.4% | COM |
QDRO Acquisition Corp
| $5,945,623 | $5,945,623 â–² | New Holding | 599,962 | 0.4% | COM |
Axiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1
| $5,799,921 | $346,578 â–² | 6.4% | 572,549 | 0.4% | COM |
Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp
| $5,575,369 | $5,575,369 â–² | New Holding | 563,738 | 0.4% | COM |
FutureCrest Acquisition Corp
| $5,570,474 | $946,837 â–¼ | -14.5% | 553,725 | 0.4% | COM |
Infinite Eagle Acquisition Corp
| $5,537,000 | $5,537,000 â–² | New Holding | 553,700 | 0.4% | COM |
Columbus Circle Capital Corp II
| $5,406,500 | $5,406,500 â–² | New Holding | 550,000 | 0.4% | COM |
Vine Hill Capital Investment Corp II
| $5,396,114 | $5,396,114 â–² | New Holding | 545,062 | 0.4% | COM |
FIGX Capital Acquisition Corp
| $5,358,300 | $3,969,601 â–¼ | -42.6% | 530,000 | 0.4% | COM |
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp III
| $5,346,899 | $15,006 â–¼ | -0.3% | 523,436 | 0.4% | COM |
K&F Growth Acquisition II Corp
| $5,161,056 | $5,159,252 â–² | 285,927.7% | 494,828 | 0.4% | COM |
TPH Tri Pointe Homes | $5,147,356 | $5,147,356 â–² | New Holding | 110,151 | 0.4% | Construction |
FACT II Acquisition Corp
| $5,123,391 | $5,123,391 â–² | New Holding | 487,942 | 0.4% | COM |
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd
| $5,102,513 | $5,102,513 â–² | New Holding | 5,500,000 | 0.4% | CONV |
Karbon Capital Partners Corp
| $4,876,052 | $4,876,052 â–² | New Holding | 484,697 | 0.4% | COM |
Legato Merger Corp III
| $4,842,831 | $1,015,355 â–² | 26.5% | 440,658 | 0.4% | COM |
NewHold Investment Corp III
| $4,770,179 | $149,598 â–¼ | -3.0% | 459,998 | 0.4% | COM |
Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners III Co
| $4,764,839 | $4,764,839 â–² | New Holding | 483,740 | 0.4% | COM |
McKinley Acquisition Corp
| $4,509,227 | $200,600 â–¼ | -4.3% | 449,574 | 0.3% | COM |
Titan Acquisition Corp
| $4,431,965 | $53,364 â–¼ | -1.2% | 430,706 | 0.3% | COM |
Blue Water Acquisition Corp III
| $4,274,568 | $1,672,718 â–² | 64.3% | 417,031 | 0.3% | COM |
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II
| $4,129,496 | $4,129,496 â–² | New Holding | 418,813 | 0.3% | COM |
Drugs Made In America Acquisition Corp
| $3,985,534 | $3,985,534 â–² | New Holding | 380,299 | 0.3% | COM |
GP-Act III Acquisition Corp
| $3,725,946 | $704,567 â–¼ | -15.9% | 343,722 | 0.3% | COM |
CNGL Canna-Global Acquisition | $3,590,655 | | 0.0% | 378,362 | 0.3% | Business Services |
Copley Acquisition Corp
| $3,553,325 | $49,893 â–¼ | -1.4% | 344,983 | 0.3% | COM |