Free Trial

GraniteShares 2x Long TSLA Daily ETF (TSLR) Holdings List

GraniteShares 2x Long TSLA Daily ETF logo
$17.39 -0.27 (-1.53%)
Closing price 10/13/2026 04:00 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$17.38 -0.01 (-0.06%)
As of 10/13/2026 07:30 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does TSLR hold?

The GraniteShares 2x Long TSLA Daily ETF (TSLR) has 2 holdings, with Long Tsla Swap Wells Fargo, Long Tsla Swap Td Cowen, and Cash & Cash Equivalents among its largest positions. The top 17 TSLR holdings ordered by weight make up 99.99% of the total fund. TSLR is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete TSLR stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 17 TSLR Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Long Tsla Swap Wells FargoN/A97.48%200,863
2Long Tsla Swap Td CowenN/A86.05%177,300
3Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A19.72%15,240,000
4Long Tsla Swap BamlN/A15.34%31,600
5Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A8.46%6,540,000
6Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A4.56%3,520,000
7Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A3.91%3,020,000
8Us DollarsN/A3.11%2,406,475
9Long Tesla Trs JpmN/A0.81%1,667
10Long Tesla Trs Clear StreetN/A0.19%400
11Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A0.09%70,000
12Long Tesla Trs Clear StreetN/A-0.18%135,984
13Long Tesla Trs JpmN/A-0.67%514,924
14Long Tsla Swap BamlN/A-9.13%7,053,148
15CashN/A-11.53%0
16Long Tsla Swap Td CowenN/A-53.50%41,341,102
17Long Tsla Swap Wells FargoN/A-64.72%50,007,554

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks GraniteShares 2x Long TSLA Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/11/2026.
From Our Partners