Free Trial

Franklin Crypto Index ETF (EZPZ) Holdings List

$20.57 +0.02 (+0.09%)
As of 10:24 AM Eastern
This is a fair market value price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does EZPZ hold?

The Franklin Crypto Index ETF (EZPZ) has 9 holdings, with Bitcoin, Ethereum, and Xrp among its largest positions. The top 7 EZPZ holdings ordered by weight make up 100.00% of the total fund. EZPZ is a currency fund in the alternative currency category that invests in investments, focused on cryptocurrency strategies within the Global region. This page includes a complete EZPZ stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 7 EZPZ Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1BitcoinN/A77.72%155
2EthereumN/A12.16%806
3XrpN/A5.03%609,574
4SolanaN/A3.50%5,397
5DogeN/A0.76%1,502,201
6AdaN/A0.53%373,964
7XlmN/A0.30%257,432

EZPZ Currency Exposure

EZPZ is exclusively exposed to USD.

  • USD
    100.0%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Franklin Crypto Index ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/15/2026.
From Our Partners