Free Trial

GraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETF (FBL) Holdings List

GraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETF logo
$34.91 +1.73 (+5.21%)
Closing price 10/13/2026 04:00 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$34.97 +0.06 (+0.17%)
As of 10/13/2026 07:56 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does FBL hold?

The GraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETF (FBL) has 2 holdings, with Long Meta Swap Clear Street, Long Meta Swap Td Cowen, and Cash & Cash Equivalents among its largest positions. The top 14 FBL holdings ordered by weight make up 100.00% of the total fund. FBL is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete FBL stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 14 FBL Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Long Meta Swap Clear StreetN/A90.11%214,578
2Long Meta Swap Td CowenN/A54.91%130,747
3Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A33.61%57,700,000
4Long Meta Swap Morgan StanleyN/A30.65%72,977
5Long Meta Swap Goldman SachsN/A24.23%57,690
6Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A8.43%14,466,911
7Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A4.83%8,298,275
8Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A3.52%6,040,000
9Us DollarsN/A0.54%927,945
10CashN/A-2.05%0
11Long Meta Swap Goldman SachsN/A-18.62%31,960,598
12Long Meta Swap Morgan StanleyN/A-23.90%41,028,562
13Long Meta Swap Td CowenN/A-41.98%72,058,786
14Long Meta Swap Clear StreetN/A-64.28%110,345,938

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks GraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/9/2026.
From Our Partners