Free Trial

VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow Growth ETF (GRIN) Holdings List

VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow Growth ETF logo
$32.60 -0.20 (-0.61%)
Closing price 03:56 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$32.60 0.00 (0.00%)
As of 07:30 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does GRIN hold?

The VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow Growth ETF (GRIN) has 101 holdings, with ASML Holding N.V., Kioxia Holdings Corporation, and Advantest Corporation among its largest positions. The top 25 GRIN holdings ordered by weight make up 50.89% of the total fund. GRIN is an equity fund in the size and style category that invests in publicly traded companies and other investments, focused on large cap strategies within the Global ex-U.S. region. This page includes a complete GRIN stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 25 GRIN Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1ASML Holding N.V.N/A4.35%8,349
2Kioxia Holdings CorporationN/A3.91%114,300
3Advantest CorporationN/A3.00%43,800
4Tokyo Electron LimitedN/A2.64%123,000
5Recruit Holdings Co., Ltd.N/A2.44%82,500
6Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.N/A2.40%18,900
7Siemens Energy AGN/A2.35%51,370
8Rolls-Royce Holdings plcN/A2.09%382,264
9
TechnipFMC plc stock logo
FTI
TechnipFMC
$69.74
+0.2%
2.06%107,092
10InterContinental Hotels Group PLCN/A2.04%45,251
11Bombardier Inc.N/A1.94%32,014
12Barrick Mining CorporationN/A1.80%160,156
13ASM International NVN/A1.79%6,017
14Astellas Pharma Inc.N/A1.78%447,900
15Sandvik AB (publ)N/A1.70%168,063
16Atlas Copco AB (publ)N/A1.66%284,263
17VAT Group AGN/A1.62%6,877
18Prysmian S.p.A.N/A1.62%39,537
19Schneider Electric S.E.N/A1.61%16,850
20HOCHTIEF AktiengesellschaftN/A1.45%11,283
21IAMGOLD CorporationN/A1.41%271,864
22Vestas Wind Systems A/SN/A1.40%165,528
23SAP SEN/A1.32%22,713
24Endeavour Mining plcN/A1.28%81,169
25Safran SAN/A1.23%11,827

GRIN Geographic Exposure

GRIN's largest geographic exposure is Japan at 20.9%, followed by United Kingdom at 11.9%.

  • Japan
    20.9%
  • United Kingdom
    11.9%
  • Canada
    11.7%
  • Netherlands
    9.3%
  • Germany
    7.0%
  • Sweden
    5.9%
  • France
    5.8%
  • Denmark
    3.0%
  • Italy
    2.8%
  • United States
    2.2%
  • Other
    13.6%

GRIN Currency Exposure

GRIN's largest currency exposure is EUR at 27.5%, followed by JPY at 20.9%.

  • EUR
    27.5%
  • JPY
    20.9%
  • USD
    12.5%
  • GBP
    9.8%
  • SEK
    3.1%
  • CAD
    2.6%
  • NOK
    2.2%
  • CHF
    1.7%
  • AUD
    1.2%
  • SGD
    1.0%
  • Other
    0.6%

GRIN Sector Exposure

GRIN's largest sector exposure is Industrials at 29.4%, followed by Technology at 28.8%.

  • Industrials
    29.4%
  • Technology
    28.8%
  • Consumer Discretionary
    14.6%
  • Materials
    7.8%
  • Energy
    7.7%
  • Health Care
    7.0%
  • Consumer Staples
    0.5%

GRIN Industry Exposure

GRIN's largest industry exposure is Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment at 14.7%, followed by Machinery at 10.3%.

  • Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment
    14.7%
  • Machinery
    10.3%
  • Aerospace & Defense
    8.2%
  • Metals & Mining
    7.8%
  • Software
    7.2%
  • Electrical Equipment
    5.1%
  • Specialty Retail
    5.1%
  • Biotechnology
    5.0%
  • Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods
    4.1%
  • Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
    3.9%
  • Other
    24.4%

GRIN Sub-Industry Exposure

GRIN's largest sub-industry exposure is Semiconductors at 17.1%, followed by Aerospace & Defense at 8.2%.

  • Semiconductors
    17.1%
  • Aerospace & Defense
    8.2%
  • Diversified Metals & Mining
    6.3%
  • Industrial Machinery & Supplies
    5.2%
  • Application Software
    5.2%
  • Biotechnology
    5.0%
  • Oil & Gas Equipment & Services
    4.1%
  • Electrical Components & Equipment
    3.8%
  • Apparel, Accessories & Luxury Goods
    3.6%
  • Apparel Retail
    3.5%
  • Other
    33.5%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow Growth ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/7/2026.
From Our Partners