Free Trial

GraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF (PTIR) Holdings List

GraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF logo
$26.00 -0.10 (-0.38%)
Closing price 04:00 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$25.69 -0.31 (-1.20%)
As of 08:00 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does PTIR hold?

The GraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF (PTIR) has 2 holdings, with Long Pltr Swap Clear Street, Long Pltr Swap Bmo, and Long Pltr Swap Wells Fargo among its largest positions. The top 15 PTIR holdings ordered by weight make up 100.02% of the total fund. PTIR is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete PTIR stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 15 PTIR Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Long Pltr Swap Clear StreetN/A107.26%2,139,500
2Long Pltr Swap BmoN/A58.11%1,159,083
3Long Pltr Swap Wells FargoN/A18.32%365,507
4Long Pltr Swap Td CowenN/A15.99%318,891
5Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A4.36%18,170,000
6Us DollarsN/A4.22%17,604,887
7Long Pltr Swap NomuraN/A0.01%100
8Long Pltr Swap NomuraN/A0.00%7,789
9CashN/A-3.85%0
10Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A-5.59%23,300,000
11Long Pltr Swap Td CowenN/A-5.71%23,814,664
12Long Pltr Swap Wells FargoN/A-17.21%71,762,911
13Long Pltr Swap BmoN/A-18.05%75,278,232
14Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A-24.50%102,170,000
15Long Pltr Swap Clear StreetN/A-33.34%139,041,374

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks GraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/13/2026.
From Our Partners