Free Trial

GraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETF (TSDD) Holdings List

GraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETF logo
$7.19 +0.11 (+1.55%)
Closing price 04:00 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$7.22 +0.03 (+0.40%)
As of 07:57 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does TSDD hold?

The GraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETF (TSDD) has 2 holdings, with Short Tsla Swap Baml, Short Tsla Swap Cantor, and Cash & Cash Equivalents among its largest positions. The top 17 TSDD holdings ordered by weight make up 99.98% of the total fund. TSDD is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete TSDD stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 17 TSDD Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Short Tsla Swap BamlN/A121.87%31,291,819
2Short Tsla Swap CantorN/A114.00%29,270,668
3Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A32.88%8,441,690
4Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A23.37%6,000,000
5Us DollarsN/A8.69%2,231,482
6Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A4.32%1,110,000
7Short Tsla Swap Td CowenN/A0.53%136,331
8Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A0.19%50,000
9Short Tsla Swap Clear StreetN/A0.15%39,242
10Short Tsla Swap Goldman SachsN/A0.14%35,242
11Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A0.12%30,000
12Short Tsla Swap Clear StreetN/A-0.15%100
13Short Tsla Swap Goldman SachsN/A-0.15%100
14Short Tsla Swap Td CowenN/A-0.44%300
15CashN/A-6.24%0
16Short Tsla Swap CantorN/A-95.16%65,155
17Short Tsla Swap BamlN/A-104.14%71,303

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks GraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/11/2026.
From Our Partners