S&P 500   3,909.87 (+2.59%)
DOW   31,605.03 (+2.17%)
QQQ   323.54 (+2.99%)
AAPL   127.45 (+5.10%)
MSFT   237.17 (+2.06%)
FB   265.96 (+3.24%)
GOOGL   2,070.37 (+2.40%)
TSLA   714.13 (+5.72%)
AMZN   3,144.85 (+1.68%)
NVDA   549.38 (+0.15%)
BABA   241.73 (+1.67%)
CGC   34.69 (+5.92%)
GE   13.19 (+5.18%)
MU   94.61 (+3.37%)
NIO   49.75 (+8.67%)
AMD   86.28 (+2.09%)
T   28.15 (+0.93%)
F   12.03 (+2.82%)
ACB   11.11 (+5.61%)
DIS   195.24 (+3.28%)
BA   224.07 (+5.69%)
NFLX   550.81 (+2.22%)
BAC   35.97 (+3.63%)
S&P 500   3,909.87 (+2.59%)
DOW   31,605.03 (+2.17%)
QQQ   323.54 (+2.99%)
AAPL   127.45 (+5.10%)
MSFT   237.17 (+2.06%)
FB   265.96 (+3.24%)
GOOGL   2,070.37 (+2.40%)
TSLA   714.13 (+5.72%)
AMZN   3,144.85 (+1.68%)
NVDA   549.38 (+0.15%)
BABA   241.73 (+1.67%)
CGC   34.69 (+5.92%)
GE   13.19 (+5.18%)
MU   94.61 (+3.37%)
NIO   49.75 (+8.67%)
AMD   86.28 (+2.09%)
T   28.15 (+0.93%)
F   12.03 (+2.82%)
ACB   11.11 (+5.61%)
DIS   195.24 (+3.28%)
BA   224.07 (+5.69%)
NFLX   550.81 (+2.22%)
BAC   35.97 (+3.63%)
S&P 500   3,909.87 (+2.59%)
DOW   31,605.03 (+2.17%)
QQQ   323.54 (+2.99%)
AAPL   127.45 (+5.10%)
MSFT   237.17 (+2.06%)
FB   265.96 (+3.24%)
GOOGL   2,070.37 (+2.40%)
TSLA   714.13 (+5.72%)
AMZN   3,144.85 (+1.68%)
NVDA   549.38 (+0.15%)
BABA   241.73 (+1.67%)
CGC   34.69 (+5.92%)
GE   13.19 (+5.18%)
MU   94.61 (+3.37%)
NIO   49.75 (+8.67%)
AMD   86.28 (+2.09%)
T   28.15 (+0.93%)
F   12.03 (+2.82%)
ACB   11.11 (+5.61%)
DIS   195.24 (+3.28%)
BA   224.07 (+5.69%)
NFLX   550.81 (+2.22%)
BAC   35.97 (+3.63%)
S&P 500   3,909.87 (+2.59%)
DOW   31,605.03 (+2.17%)
QQQ   323.54 (+2.99%)
AAPL   127.45 (+5.10%)
MSFT   237.17 (+2.06%)
FB   265.96 (+3.24%)
GOOGL   2,070.37 (+2.40%)
TSLA   714.13 (+5.72%)
AMZN   3,144.85 (+1.68%)
NVDA   549.38 (+0.15%)
BABA   241.73 (+1.67%)
CGC   34.69 (+5.92%)
GE   13.19 (+5.18%)
MU   94.61 (+3.37%)
NIO   49.75 (+8.67%)
AMD   86.28 (+2.09%)
T   28.15 (+0.93%)
F   12.03 (+2.82%)
ACB   11.11 (+5.61%)
DIS   195.24 (+3.28%)
BA   224.07 (+5.69%)
NFLX   550.81 (+2.22%)
BAC   35.97 (+3.63%)
Log in

Compare Stocks

Enter up to five stock symbols separated by a comma or space (ex. BAC,WFC,JPM,LON:BARC).
Date Range: 

 Romeo PowerPivotal Investment Co. IIE.Merge Technology AcquisitionDiginexGO Acquisition
SymbolNYSE:RMONYSE:PICNASDAQ:ETACNASDAQ:EQOSNYSE:GOAC
Price Information
Current Price$12.95$14.17$10.15$13.07$10.19
52 Week RangeHoldN/AN/AN/AN/A
MarketRank™
Overall Score1.80.20.00.00.0
Analysis Score3.00.00.00.00.0
Community Score4.30.00.00.00.0
Dividend Score0.00.00.00.00.0
Ownership Score1.70.80.00.00.0
Earnings & Valuation Score0.00.00.00.00.0
Analyst Ratings
Consensus RecommendationHoldN/AN/AN/AN/A
Consensus Price Target$26.00N/AN/AN/AN/A
% Upside from Price Target100.77% upsideN/AN/AN/AN/A
Trade Information
Market Cap$354.49 million$407.39 million$621.79 million$460.87 million$587.08 million
Beta1.09N/AN/A0.97N/A
Average Volume5,999,3701,126,821622,6261,208,679298,787
Sales & Book Value
Annual RevenueN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Price / SalesN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cashflow$0.04 per share$0.06 per shareN/AN/AN/A
Price / Cash316.99246.26N/AN/AN/A
Book Value$0.17 per share$0.17 per shareN/A$0.67 per shareN/A
Price / BookN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Profitability
Net Income$2.09 million$1.21 millionN/A$-840,000.00N/A
EPSN/AN/AN/A($0.11)N/A
Trailing P/E Ratio0.000.000.00N/A0.00
Forward P/E Ratio
P/E GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Net MarginsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return on Equity (ROE)7.50%32.31%N/A-16.86%N/A
Return on Assets (ROA)0.16%0.69%N/A-1.44%N/A
Dividend
Annual PayoutN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Dividend YieldN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Three-Year Dividend GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Payout RatioN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Years of Consecutive Dividend GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Debt
Debt-to-Equity RatioN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Current Ratio1.28%3.47%7.23%0.03%4.04%
Quick Ratio1.28%3.47%7.23%0.03%4.04%
Ownership Information
Institutional Ownership Percentage72.12%57.63%32.49%10.81%21.00%
Insider Ownership PercentageN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Miscellaneous
Employees3N/AN/A120N/A
Shares Outstanding28.75 million28.75 million61.20 million37.32 million57.50 million
Next Earnings DateN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
OptionableNot OptionableOptionableNot OptionableNot OptionableNot Optionable

Enter your email address below to receive a concise daily summary of analysts' upgrades, downgrades and new coverage with MarketBeat.com's FREE daily email newsletter.