AAPL   325.12 (+0.55%)
MSFT   185.36 (+0.24%)
FB   230.16 (-1.10%)
GOOGL   1,439.25 (-0.21%)
AMZN   2,478.40 (+0.24%)
NVDA   350.78 (-0.63%)
CGC   16.57 (+2.66%)
BABA   218.61 (+2.00%)
MU   48.92 (+4.49%)
GE   7.36 (+4.40%)
TSLA   882.96 (+0.16%)
AMD   52.73 (-1.51%)
T   31.51 (+1.68%)
ACB   14.30 (-1.58%)
F   6.19 (+4.92%)
GILD   74.40 (+1.56%)
DIS   122.18 (+2.89%)
NFLX   421.97 (-1.25%)
BAC   25.99 (+4.63%)
BA   173.16 (+12.95%)
AAPL   325.12 (+0.55%)
MSFT   185.36 (+0.24%)
FB   230.16 (-1.10%)
GOOGL   1,439.25 (-0.21%)
AMZN   2,478.40 (+0.24%)
NVDA   350.78 (-0.63%)
CGC   16.57 (+2.66%)
BABA   218.61 (+2.00%)
MU   48.92 (+4.49%)
GE   7.36 (+4.40%)
TSLA   882.96 (+0.16%)
AMD   52.73 (-1.51%)
T   31.51 (+1.68%)
ACB   14.30 (-1.58%)
F   6.19 (+4.92%)
GILD   74.40 (+1.56%)
DIS   122.18 (+2.89%)
NFLX   421.97 (-1.25%)
BAC   25.99 (+4.63%)
BA   173.16 (+12.95%)
AAPL   325.12 (+0.55%)
MSFT   185.36 (+0.24%)
FB   230.16 (-1.10%)
GOOGL   1,439.25 (-0.21%)
AMZN   2,478.40 (+0.24%)
NVDA   350.78 (-0.63%)
CGC   16.57 (+2.66%)
BABA   218.61 (+2.00%)
MU   48.92 (+4.49%)
GE   7.36 (+4.40%)
TSLA   882.96 (+0.16%)
AMD   52.73 (-1.51%)
T   31.51 (+1.68%)
ACB   14.30 (-1.58%)
F   6.19 (+4.92%)
GILD   74.40 (+1.56%)
DIS   122.18 (+2.89%)
NFLX   421.97 (-1.25%)
BAC   25.99 (+4.63%)
BA   173.16 (+12.95%)
AAPL   325.12 (+0.55%)
MSFT   185.36 (+0.24%)
FB   230.16 (-1.10%)
GOOGL   1,439.25 (-0.21%)
AMZN   2,478.40 (+0.24%)
NVDA   350.78 (-0.63%)
CGC   16.57 (+2.66%)
BABA   218.61 (+2.00%)
MU   48.92 (+4.49%)
GE   7.36 (+4.40%)
TSLA   882.96 (+0.16%)
AMD   52.73 (-1.51%)
T   31.51 (+1.68%)
ACB   14.30 (-1.58%)
F   6.19 (+4.92%)
GILD   74.40 (+1.56%)
DIS   122.18 (+2.89%)
NFLX   421.97 (-1.25%)
BAC   25.99 (+4.63%)
BA   173.16 (+12.95%)
Log in

Compare Stocks

Enter up to five stock symbols separated by a comma or space (ex. BAC,WFC,JPM,LON:BARC).
Date Range: 

 Chugai Pharmaceutical1933 Industries21st North89bioAAC Technologies
SymbolOTCMKTS:CHGCYCNSX:TGIFOTCMKTS:ULGXNASDAQ:ETNBOTCMKTS:ABSCF
Price Information
Current Price$298.06$0.10$0.00$23.49$9.35
52 Week RangeBuyN/AN/ABuyBuy
Beat the Market™ Rank
Overall Score0.60.60.61.40.7
Analysis Score0.00.00.03.40.0
Community Score3.02.82.82.63.3
Dividend Score0.00.00.00.00.0
Ownership Score0.00.00.01.00.0
Earnings & Valuation Score0.00.00.00.00.0
Analyst Ratings
Consensus RecommendationBuyN/AN/ABuyBuy
Consensus Price TargetN/AN/AN/A$46.00N/A
% Upside from Price TargetN/AN/AN/A95.83% upsideN/A
Trade Information
Market CapN/AN/AN/A$319.16 millionN/A
BetaN/AN/A2.16N/AN/A
Average Volume7,125N/A26,94349,31613,347
Sales & Book Value
Annual RevenueN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Price / SalesN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
CashflowN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Price / CashN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Book ValueN/AN/AN/A$6.92 per shareN/A
Price / BookN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Profitability
Net IncomeN/AN/AN/A$-57,420,000.00N/A
EPSN/AN/AN/A($24.49)N/A
Trailing P/E Ratio0.000.000.00N/A0.00
Forward P/E RatioN/A
P/E GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Net MarginsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return on Equity (ROE)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return on Assets (ROA)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Dividend
Annual PayoutN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Dividend YieldN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Three-Year Dividend GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Payout RatioN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Years of Consecutive Dividend GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Debt
Debt-to-Equity RatioN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Current RatioN/AN/AN/A11.23%N/A
Quick RatioN/AN/AN/A11.23%N/A
Ownership Information
Institutional Ownership PercentageN/AN/AN/A90.07%N/A
Insider Ownership PercentageN/AN/A8.50%18.10%N/A
Miscellaneous
Employees7,432706113109
Shares OutstandingN/AN/AN/A12.99 millionN/A
Next Earnings DateN/AN/AN/A8/12/2020 (Estimated)N/A
OptionableNot OptionableNot OptionableNot OptionableNot OptionableNot Optionable

Enter your email address below to receive a concise daily summary of analysts' upgrades, downgrades and new coverage with MarketBeat.com's FREE daily email newsletter.