Free Trial

Leverage Shares 2X Long MP Daily ETF (MPG) Holdings List

Leverage Shares 2X Long MP Daily ETF logo
$2.92 -0.12 (-3.95%)
As of 10/13/2026 03:59 PM Eastern

What stocks does MPG hold?

The Leverage Shares 2X Long MP Daily ETF (MPG) has 6 holdings, with Mp Materials Corp Com Mar, Mp Materials Corp Com Cs, and US DOLLARS among its largest positions. The top 8 MPG holdings ordered by weight make up 100.01% of the total fund. MPG is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete MPG stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 8 MPG Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Mp Materials Corp Com MarN/A111.80%108,160
2Mp Materials Corp Com CsN/A76.48%73,993
3US DOLLARSN/A45.80%2,095,258
4First American Treasury Obligs XN/A17.53%802,033
5OTHER ASSETS AND LIABILITIESN/A13.66%624,918
6Mp Materials Corp.-Swap-Jnst-LN/A3.92%3,788
7Mp Materials Corp Com CfN/A0.23%220
8Cash OffsetN/A-169.41%7,750,620

MPG Geographic Exposure

MPG's largest geographic exposure is United States at 20.5%.

  • United States
    20.5%

MPG Currency Exposure

MPG is exclusively exposed to USD.

  • USD
    20.5%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Leverage Shares 2X Long MP Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/6/2026.
From Our Partners