Free Trial

Leverage Shares 2X Long RTX Daily ETF (RTXG) Holdings List

Leverage Shares 2X Long RTX Daily ETF logo
$19.99 -0.78 (-3.76%)
As of 10/13/2026 03:59 PM Eastern

What stocks does RTXG hold?

The Leverage Shares 2X Long RTX Daily ETF (RTXG) has 5 holdings, with RTX CORPORATION SWAP - L - CLEARSTREET, US DOLLARS, and RTX CORPORATION - L - CANTOR among its largest positions. The top 7 RTXG holdings ordered by weight make up 99.99% of the total fund. RTXG is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete RTXG stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 7 RTXG Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1RTX CORPORATION SWAP - L - CLEARSTREETN/A145.97%19,699
2US DOLLARSN/A86.96%2,115,421
3RTX CORPORATION - L - CANTORN/A32.23%4,350
4RTX CORPORATION SWAP - L - MAREXN/A25.19%3,400
5First American Treasury Obligs XN/A14.71%357,968
6OTHER ASSETS AND LIABILITIESN/A2.32%56,475
7Cash OffsetN/A-207.39%5,045,101

RTXG Geographic Exposure

RTXG's largest geographic exposure is United States at 13.9%.

  • United States
    13.9%

RTXG Currency Exposure

RTXG is exclusively exposed to USD.

  • USD
    13.9%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Leverage Shares 2X Long RTX Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/10/2026.
From Our Partners