Free Trial

India Internet ETF (INQQ) Holdings List

India Internet ETF logo
$12.99 -0.18 (-1.37%)
As of 03:46 PM Eastern
This is a fair market value price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does INQQ hold?

The India Internet ETF (INQQ) has 30 holdings, with Eternal Limited, Bajaj Finance Limited, and Reliance Industries Limited among its largest positions. The top 25 INQQ holdings ordered by weight make up 99.30% of the total fund. INQQ is an equity fund in the sector category that invests in publicly traded companies and other investments, focused on information technology strategies within the Asia-Pacific region. This page includes a complete INQQ stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 25 INQQ Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Eternal LimitedN/A8.46%1,030,439
2Bajaj Finance LimitedN/A7.49%304,600
3Reliance Industries LimitedN/A6.77%223,357
4One97 Communications LimitedN/A6.27%148,370
5Jio Financial Services LimitedN/A5.45%1,003,404
6Lenskart Solutions LimitedN/A5.44%323,162
7Meesho LimitedN/A5.41%905,568
8FSN E-Commerce Ventures LimitedN/A5.25%613,550
9Info Edge (India) LimitedN/A5.08%166,826
10Billionbrains Garage Ventures LimitedN/A4.45%897,780
11Swiggy LimitedN/A4.44%733,639
12Jubilant FoodWorks LimitedN/A4.27%388,287
13
MakeMyTrip Limited stock logo
MMYT
MakeMyTrip
$43.64
-2.4%
3.96%36,522
14Angel One LimitedN/A3.42%450,748
15PB Fintech LimitedN/A3.33%130,002
16CarTrade Tech LimitedN/A3.12%42,706
17Urban Company LimitedN/A2.77%671,316
18Pine Labs LimitedN/A2.60%594,843
19Nazara Technologies LimitedN/A2.28%235,721
20Affle 3i LimitedN/A2.02%55,958
21Honasa Consumer LimitedN/A1.59%131,848
22Go Digit General Insurance LimitedN/A1.57%233,913
23BlackBuck LimitedN/A1.52%100,387
24CashN/A1.19%476,062
25IndiaMART InterMESH LimitedN/A1.15%27,809

INQQ Geographic Exposure

INQQ's largest geographic exposure is India at 32.4%, followed by Mauritius at 3.9%.

  • India
    32.4%
  • Mauritius
    3.9%

INQQ Currency Exposure

INQQ's largest currency exposure is INR at 35.9%, followed by USD at 3.9%.

  • INR
    35.9%
  • USD
    3.9%

INQQ Sector Exposure

INQQ's largest sector exposure is Consumer Discretionary at 26.5%, followed by Financials at 10.7%.

  • Consumer Discretionary
    26.5%
  • Financials
    10.7%
  • Communications
    7.1%
  • Energy
    6.6%
  • Technology
    6.4%
  • Consumer Staples
    1.6%

INQQ Industry Exposure

INQQ's largest industry exposure is Internet & Direct Marketing Retail at 13.6%, followed by Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure at 8.5%.

  • Internet & Direct Marketing Retail
    13.6%
  • Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure
    8.5%
  • Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
    6.6%
  • Software
    6.4%
  • Media
    6.0%
  • Capital Markets
    5.5%
  • Insurance
    5.2%
  • Specialty Retail
    4.4%
  • Household Products
    1.6%
  • Interactive Media & Services
    1.1%

INQQ Sub-Industry Exposure

INQQ's largest sub-industry exposure is Internet & Direct Marketing Retail at 17.5%, followed by Restaurants at 8.5%.

  • Internet & Direct Marketing Retail
    17.5%
  • Restaurants
    8.5%
  • Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing
    6.6%
  • Application Software
    6.4%
  • Asset Management & Custody Banks
    5.5%
  • Insurance Brokers
    3.5%
  • Automotive Retail
    3.4%
  • Advertising
    2.0%
  • Property & Casualty Insurance
    1.7%
  • Household Products
    1.6%
  • Other
    2.1%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks India Internet ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/13/2026.
From Our Partners