Free Trial

Direxion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X ETF (TNA) Holdings List

Direxion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X ETF logo
$53.39 -3.32 (-5.85%)
Closing price 10/14/2026 04:10 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$53.16 -0.23 (-0.43%)
As of 10/14/2026 08:00 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does TNA hold?

The Direxion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X ETF (TNA) has 27 holdings, with iShares Russell 2000 ETF, RTY SWAP ASSET LEG, and RTY SWAP ASSET LEG among its largest positions. The top 12 TNA holdings ordered by weight make up 327.52% of the total fund. TNA is an equity fund in the size and style category that invests in publicly traded companies and other investments, focused on small cap strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete TNA stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 12 TNA Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1
iShares Russell 2000 ETF stock logo
IWM
iShares Russell 2000 ETF
$271.37
-1.9%
71.55%3,364,586
2RTY SWAP ASSET LEGN/A48.77%227,979
3RTY SWAP ASSET LEGN/A43.49%203,307
4RTY SWAP ASSET LEGN/A39.95%186,731
5RTY SWAP ASSET LEGN/A34.81%162,714
6RTY SWAP ASSET LEGN/A31.49%147,196
7RTY SWAP ASSET LEGN/A18.18%84,992
8DREYFUS GOVT CASH MAN INSN/A15.46%202,784,263
9RTY SWAP ASSET LEGN/A11.77%55,000
10GOLDMAN SACHS FIN GOV 465 INSTITUTN/A7.44%97,654,000
11GOLDMAN FINL SQ TRSRY INST 506N/A3.01%39,490,832
12DREYFUS TRSRY SECURITIES CASH MGMTN/A1.60%21,050,000

TNA Geographic Exposure

TNA's largest geographic exposure is United States at 71.8%.

  • United States
    71.8%

TNA Currency Exposure

TNA is exclusively exposed to USD.

  • USD
    100.0%

TNA Sector Exposure

TNA's largest sector exposure is ETF at 71.8%.

  • ETF
    71.8%

TNA Industry Exposure

TNA's largest industry exposure is ETF at 71.8%.

  • ETF
    71.8%

TNA Sub-Industry Exposure

TNA's largest sub-industry exposure is ETF at 71.8%.

  • ETF
    71.8%

TNA Coupon Exposure

TNA's largest coupon exposure is 2-4 at 29.3%, followed by 4-6 at 0.0%.

  • 2-4
    29.3%

TNA Maturity Exposure

TNA's largest maturity exposure is 0-1 at 230.8%, followed by 20-30 at -10.9%.

  • 0-1
    100.0%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Direxion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/4/2026.
From Our Partners