S&P 500   3,841.94
DOW   31,496.30
QQQ   308.68
pixel
S&P 500   3,841.94
DOW   31,496.30
QQQ   308.68
pixel
S&P 500   3,841.94
DOW   31,496.30
QQQ   308.68
pixel
S&P 500   3,841.94
DOW   31,496.30
QQQ   308.68
pixel
Log in

Compare Stocks

Enter up to five stock symbols separated by a comma or space (ex. BAC,WFC,JPM,LON:BARC).
Date Range: 

 HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaADistribuidora Internacional de AlimentaciónDollaramaLagardère SCALawson
SymbolETR:HBHOTCMKTS:DIDAYOTCMKTS:DLMAFOTCMKTS:LGDDFOTCMKTS:LWSOF
Price Information
Current Price€80.20$0.35$38.91$25.95$45.00
52 Week RangeBuyN/ABuyHoldN/A
MarketRank™
Overall Score2.00.41.30.50.5
Analysis Score3.50.04.30.00.0
Community Score2.82.12.42.62.4
Dividend Score1.70.00.00.00.0
Ownership Score0.00.00.00.00.0
Earnings & Valuation Score1.90.00.00.00.0
Analyst Ratings
Consensus RecommendationBuyN/ABuyHoldN/A
Consensus Price Target€116.00N/A$60.43N/AN/A
% Upside from Price Target44.64% upsideN/A55.29% upsideN/AN/A
Trade Information
Market Cap$1.28 billionN/AN/AN/AN/A
BetaN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Average Volume14,2251,70016,0081,521N/A
Sales & Book Value
Annual Revenue$5.49 billionN/AN/AN/AN/A
Price / Sales0.23N/AN/AN/AN/A
Cashflow€47.56 per shareN/AN/AN/AN/A
Price / Cash1.69N/AN/AN/AN/A
Book Value€95.50 per shareN/AN/AN/AN/A
Price / Book0.84N/AN/AN/AN/A
Profitability
Net IncomeN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
EPS€12.26N/AN/AN/AN/A
Trailing P/E Ratio6.540.000.000.000.00
Forward P/E Ratio
P/E Growth1.16N/AN/AN/AN/A
Net MarginsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return on Equity (ROE)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return on Assets (ROA)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Dividend
Annual Payout€1.50N/AN/AN/AN/A
Dividend Yield1.87%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Three-Year Dividend GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Payout Ratio12.24%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Years of Consecutive Dividend GrowthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Debt
Debt-to-Equity Ratio81.37%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Current Ratio1.95%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Quick Ratio0.92%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Ownership Information
Institutional Ownership PercentageN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Insider Ownership PercentageN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Miscellaneous
Employees23,08339,3798,44030,00010,572
Shares Outstanding15.95 millionN/AN/AN/AN/A
Next Earnings Date5/27/2021 (Estimated)N/AN/AN/AN/A
OptionableNot OptionableNot OptionableNot OptionableNot OptionableNot Optionable

Enter your email address below to receive a concise daily summary of analysts' upgrades, downgrades and new coverage with MarketBeat.com's FREE daily email newsletter.