Free Trial

GraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF (AMDL) Holdings List

GraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF logo
$76.72 +2.78 (+3.76%)
Closing price 10/13/2026 04:00 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$77.59 +0.87 (+1.13%)
As of 10/13/2026 07:59 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does AMDL hold?

The GraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF (AMDL) has 2 holdings, with Long Amd Swap Cantor, Long Amd Swap Nomura, and Long Amd Swap Clear Street among its largest positions. The top 16 AMDL holdings ordered by weight make up 100.00% of the total fund. AMDL is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete AMDL stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 16 AMDL Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Long Amd Swap CantorN/A50.90%1,099,600
2Long Amd Swap NomuraN/A40.30%870,700
3Long Amd Swap Clear StreetN/A35.49%766,612
4Long Amd Swap Td CowenN/A33.70%728,000
5Long Amd Swap Wells FargoN/A24.91%538,194
6Long Amd Trs BmoN/A14.72%318,000
7Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A8.44%110,932,748
8Cash & Cash EquivalentsN/A5.40%70,940,000
9CashN/A-3.80%0
10Long Amd Swap Td CowenN/A-5.26%69,063,900
11Long Amd Swap NomuraN/A-6.30%82,796,444
12Long Amd Swap CantorN/A-7.00%91,970,544
13Long Amd Trs BmoN/A-7.39%97,099,710
14Long Amd Swap Clear StreetN/A-17.09%224,519,441
15Long Amd Swap Wells FargoN/A-17.74%233,073,228
16Us DollarsN/A-49.28%647,338,686

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks GraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/12/2026.
From Our Partners