Free Trial

Leverage Shares 2X Long ARM Daily ETF (ARMG) Holdings List

Leverage Shares 2X Long ARM Daily ETF logo
$16.05 +0.01 (+0.06%)
Closing price 10/13/2026 04:00 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$16.27 +0.22 (+1.38%)
As of 10/13/2026 07:59 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does ARMG hold?

The Leverage Shares 2X Long ARM Daily ETF (ARMG) has 6 holdings, with ARM HOLDINGS SWAP - L - CS, US DOLLARS, and ARM HOLDINGS SWAP - L - MAR among its largest positions. The top 8 ARMG holdings ordered by weight make up 99.99% of the total fund. ARMG is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete ARMG stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 8 ARMG Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1ARM HOLDINGS SWAP - L - CSN/A96.06%279,184
2US DOLLARSN/A62.88%53,419,840
3ARM HOLDINGS SWAP - L - MARN/A59.33%172,425
4ARM HOLDINGS SWAP - L - CFN/A25.40%73,820
5ARM HOLDINGS PLC-SWAP-NBCB-LN/A17.38%50,500
6First American Treasury Obligs XN/A12.47%10,598,428
7OTHER ASSETS AND LIABILITIESN/A-3.87%3,285,382
8Cash OffsetN/A-169.66%144,140,078

ARMG Geographic Exposure

ARMG's largest geographic exposure is United States at 15.4%.

  • United States
    15.4%

ARMG Currency Exposure

ARMG is exclusively exposed to USD.

  • USD
    15.4%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Leverage Shares 2X Long ARM Daily ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/5/2026.
From Our Partners