Free Trial

Defiance Daily Target 2X Long RGTI ETF (RGTX) Holdings List

Defiance Daily Target 2X Long RGTI ETF logo
$6.06 -0.47 (-7.20%)
Closing price 10/13/2026 04:00 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$6.12 +0.06 (+0.99%)
As of 10/13/2026 07:59 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does RGTX hold?

The Defiance Daily Target 2X Long RGTI ETF (RGTX) has 11 holdings, with US DOLLARS, United States Treasury Bills 0%, and RIGETTI COMPUTING INC.-SWAP-MSCS-L among its largest positions. The top 13 RGTX holdings ordered by weight make up 100.01% of the total fund. RGTX is an equity fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on single stock strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete RGTX stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 13 RGTX Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1US DOLLARSN/A64.53%24,550,392
2United States Treasury Bills 0%N/A56.87%21,750,000
3RIGETTI COMPUTING INC.-SWAP-MSCS-LN/A33.87%825,000
4RIGETTI COMPUTING INC SWAP NOMURAN/A27.68%674,253
5RIGETTI COMPUTING INC SWAP JNST-LN/A27.16%661,516
6Rigetti Computing Swap Nbc-LN/A26.41%643,248
7Rigetti Computing Swap Marex-LN/A26.25%639,308
8RIGETTI COMPUTING INC SWAP CANTORN/A25.36%617,701
9Rigetti Computing Swap Cs-LN/A23.94%583,216
10RIGETTI COMPUTING INC SWAP BMON/A11.06%269,332
11First American Government Obligs XN/A0.52%197,849
12OTHER ASSETS AND LIABILITIESN/A-29.70%11,299,048
13Cash OffsetN/A-193.94%73,788,036

RGTX Geographic Exposure

RGTX's largest geographic exposure is United States at 72.2%.

  • United States
    72.2%

RGTX Currency Exposure

RGTX is exclusively exposed to USD.

  • USD
    72.2%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Defiance Daily Target 2X Long RGTI ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/7/2026.
From Our Partners