Free Trial

SGI Enhanced Core ETF (USDX) Holdings List

SGI Enhanced Core ETF logo
$25.60 +0.03 (+0.12%)
As of 04:00 PM Eastern
This is a fair market value price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does USDX hold?

The SGI Enhanced Core ETF (USDX) has 26 holdings, with Vanguard Treasury Money Market Investor, Vanguard Federal Money Market Investor, and North Capital Treasury Money Mkt Instl among its largest positions. The top 19 USDX holdings ordered by weight make up 100.02% of the total fund. USDX is a fixed income fund in the broad debt category that invests in investments, focused on strategy strategies within the North America region. This page includes a complete USDX stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 19 USDX Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Vanguard Treasury Money Market InvestorN/A42.06%124,538,512
2Vanguard Federal Money Market InvestorN/A41.81%123,810,208
3North Capital Treasury Money Mkt InstlN/A8.74%25,890,108
4PIMCO Government Money Market MN/A2.97%8,782,685
5Fidelity Government Cash ReservesN/A2.58%7,651,293
6OTHER ASSETS AND LIABILITIESN/A0.99%2,926,174
7First American Government Obligs XN/A0.66%1,952,004
8US DOLLARSN/A0.18%526,145
9T. Rowe Price US Treasury MoneyN/A0.02%49,536
10Cash OffsetN/A0.01%14,815
11Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%1
12Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%96
13Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%143
14Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%96
15Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%143
16Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%115
17Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%208
18Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%239
19Put On S&P 500 Oct26N/A0.00%335

USDX Geographic Exposure

USDX's largest geographic exposure is United States at 0.7%.

  • United States
    0.7%

USDX Currency Exposure

USDX is exclusively exposed to USD.

  • USD
    98.8%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks SGI Enhanced Core ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/12/2026.
From Our Partners