Free Trial

JPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF (JPIN) Holdings List

JPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF logo
$73.52 +0.44 (+0.60%)
Closing price 04:10 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$73.52 0.00 (0.00%)
As of 07:30 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does JPIN hold?

The JPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF (JPIN) top stock holdings include Shell plc, Tokyo Electron Limited, and Poste Italiane S.p.A.. The top 25 JPIN holdings ordered by weight make up 10.67% of the total fund. JPIN is an equity fund in the broad equity category that invests in investments, focused on strategy strategies within the Global ex-U.S. region. This page includes a complete JPIN stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 25 JPIN Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Shell plcN/A0.52%39,220
2Tokyo Electron LimitedN/A0.45%22,400
3Poste Italiane S.p.A.N/A0.45%63,201
4Japan Tobacco Inc.N/A0.45%37,000
5HSBC Holdings plcN/A0.45%89,641
6KT&G CorporationN/A0.44%12,497
7United Utilities Group PLCN/A0.44%87,240
8Equinor ASAN/A0.43%37,570
9Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.N/A0.43%8,831
10Anglo American plcN/A0.43%29,236
11OMV AktiengesellschaftN/A0.42%19,919
12Takeda Pharmaceutical Company LimitedN/A0.42%42,700
13Endesa, S.A.N/A0.42%33,304
14Smiths Group plcN/A0.42%43,367
15Rolls-Royce Holdings plcN/A0.42%86,241
16Intertek Group plcN/A0.41%20,170
17SK hynix Inc.N/A0.41%1,340
18British American Tobacco p.l.c.N/A0.41%28,193
19BHP Group LimitedN/A0.41%36,119
20Woori Financial Group Inc.N/A0.41%64,826
21InterContinental Hotels Group PLCN/A0.41%9,706
22Pearson plcN/A0.41%89,389
23Standard Chartered PLCN/A0.41%54,051
24Otsuka Holdings Co., Ltd.N/A0.40%20,900
25CLP Holdings LimitedN/A0.40%155,500

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks JPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/13/2026.
From Our Partners