Free Trial

Touchstone Dynamic International ETF (TDI) Holdings List

$46.28 +0.06 (+0.13%)
Closing price 03:59 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$46.20 -0.08 (-0.16%)
As of 07:30 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does TDI hold?

The Touchstone Dynamic International ETF (TDI) top stock holdings include Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited, ASML Holding N.V., and BNY Dreyfus Govt Cash Mgmt Instl. The top 25 TDI holdings ordered by weight make up 45.89% of the total fund. TDI is an equity fund in the broad equity category that invests in publicly traded companies and other investments, focused on size and style strategies within the Global ex-U.S. region. This page includes a complete TDI stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 25 TDI Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company LimitedN/A6.55%422,852
2ASML Holding N.V.N/A3.26%9,199
3BNY Dreyfus Govt Cash Mgmt InstlN/A2.85%14,718,121
4Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.N/A2.60%68,489
5Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A.N/A1.84%1,395,281
6Japan Tobacco Inc.N/A1.79%209,700
7SK hynix Inc.N/A1.73%7,102
8Sony Group CorporationN/A1.72%377,700
9UniCredit S.p.A.N/A1.64%100,308
10Keyence CorporationN/A1.64%16,700
11Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation LimitedN/A1.59%361,529
12Suncor Energy Inc.N/A1.57%113,835
13AIA Group LimitedN/A1.54%897,406
14
Southern Copper Corporation stock logo
SCCO
Southern Copper
$207.34
-0.6%
1.47%38,065
15Recruit Holdings Co., Ltd.N/A1.42%67,100
16Orion OyjN/A1.37%77,977
17JAPAN POST BANK Co., Ltd.N/A1.36%340,200
18Hon Hai Precision Industry Co., Ltd.N/A1.32%871,000
19ING Groep N.V.N/A1.31%204,953
20Talanx AGN/A1.28%49,515
21NatWest Group plcN/A1.28%777,183
22Rolls-Royce Holdings plcN/A1.26%359,007
23Advantest CorporationN/A1.19%23,604
24Singapore Technologies Engineering LtdN/A1.16%729,400
25ASM International NVN/A1.15%5,877

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Touchstone Dynamic International ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/12/2026.
From Our Partners