Free Trial

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. (RGR) Competitors

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. logo
$39.82 +0.59 (+1.49%)
Closing price 03:59 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$39.52 -0.29 (-0.73%)
As of 04:31 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

RGR vs. JOUT, MPX, JAKK, HAS, and BC

Should you buy Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. stock or one of its competitors? MarketBeat compares Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. with other companies and stocks that may be similar based on industry, sector, market capitalization, business model, investor interest, or shared news coverage. Companies and stocks commonly compared with Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. include Johnson Outdoors (JOUT), Marine Products (MPX), JAKKS Pacific (JAKK), Hasbro (HAS), and Brunswick (BC). These companies are all part of the "leisure products" industry.

How does Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. compare to Johnson Outdoors?

Johnson Outdoors (NASDAQ:JOUT) and Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. (NYSE:RGR) are both small-cap consumer discretionary companies, but which is the better stock? We will compare the two companies based on the strength of their analyst recommendations, profitability, media sentiment, institutional ownership, risk, valuation, earnings and dividends.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a net margin of -2.18% compared to Johnson Outdoors' net margin of -2.33%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s return on equity of 5.96% beat Johnson Outdoors' return on equity.

Company Net Margins Return on Equity Return on Assets
Johnson Outdoors-2.33% 2.52% 1.74%
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. -2.18%5.96%4.89%

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has lower revenue, but higher earnings than Johnson Outdoors. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is trading at a lower price-to-earnings ratio than Johnson Outdoors, indicating that it is currently the more affordable of the two stocks.

CompanyGross RevenuePrice/Sales RatioNet IncomeEarnings Per SharePrice/Earnings Ratio
Johnson Outdoors$592.41M0.70-$34.29M-$1.52N/A
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.$546.06M1.16-$4.39M-$0.73N/A

Johnson Outdoors has a beta of 0.89, indicating that its share price is 11% less volatile than the broader market. Comparatively, Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a beta of 0.21, indicating that its share price is 79% less volatile than the broader market.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a consensus target price of $46.00, suggesting a potential upside of 15.53%. Given Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s stronger consensus rating and higher probable upside, analysts clearly believe Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is more favorable than Johnson Outdoors.

Company Sell Ratings Hold Ratings Buy Ratings Strong Buy Ratings Rating Score
Johnson Outdoors
1 Sell rating(s)
1 Hold rating(s)
0 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
1.50
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
1 Sell rating(s)
1 Hold rating(s)
1 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
2.00

64.1% of Johnson Outdoors shares are owned by institutional investors. Comparatively, 64.0% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are owned by institutional investors. 28.2% of Johnson Outdoors shares are owned by insiders. Comparatively, 4.6% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are owned by insiders. Strong institutional ownership is an indication that hedge funds, large money managers and endowments believe a company is poised for long-term growth.

Johnson Outdoors pays an annual dividend of $1.32 per share and has a dividend yield of 3.3%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays an annual dividend of $0.32 per share and has a dividend yield of 0.8%. Johnson Outdoors pays out -86.8% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays out -43.8% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. Both companies have healthy payout ratios and should be able to cover their dividend payments with earnings for the next several years. Johnson Outdoors has increased its dividend for 11 consecutive years. Johnson Outdoors is clearly the better dividend stock, given its higher yield and longer track record of dividend growth.

In the previous week, Johnson Outdoors had 18 more articles in the media than Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. MarketBeat recorded 25 mentions for Johnson Outdoors and 7 mentions for Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. Johnson Outdoors' average media sentiment score of 0.37 beat Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s score of 0.23 indicating that Johnson Outdoors is being referred to more favorably in the media.

Company Very Positive Positive Neutral Negative Very Negative Overall Sentiment
Johnson Outdoors
6 Very Positive mention(s)
3 Positive mention(s)
5 Neutral mention(s)
1 Negative mention(s)
0 Very Negative mention(s)
Neutral
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
2 Very Positive mention(s)
0 Positive mention(s)
3 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
1 Very Negative mention(s)
Neutral

Summary

Johnson Outdoors beats Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. on 10 of the 19 factors compared between the two stocks.

How does Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. compare to Marine Products?

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. (NYSE:RGR) and Marine Products (NYSE:MPX) are both small-cap consumer discretionary companies, but which is the better business? We will compare the two companies based on the strength of their analyst recommendations, institutional ownership, valuation, earnings, risk, media sentiment, dividends and profitability.

Marine Products has a net margin of 2.82% compared to Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s net margin of -2.18%. Marine Products' return on equity of 9.69% beat Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s return on equity.

Company Net Margins Return on Equity Return on Assets
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.-2.18% 5.96% 4.89%
Marine Products 2.82%9.69%7.42%

Marine Products has lower revenue, but higher earnings than Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is trading at a lower price-to-earnings ratio than Marine Products, indicating that it is currently the more affordable of the two stocks.

CompanyGross RevenuePrice/Sales RatioNet IncomeEarnings Per SharePrice/Earnings Ratio
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.$546.06M1.16-$4.39M-$0.73N/A
Marine Products$244.42M1.14$11.38M$0.2040.67

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a beta of 0.21, suggesting that its share price is 79% less volatile than the broader market. Comparatively, Marine Products has a beta of 1.11, suggesting that its share price is 11% more volatile than the broader market.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. currently has a consensus target price of $46.00, suggesting a potential upside of 15.53%. Given Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s stronger consensus rating and higher probable upside, equities research analysts plainly believe Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is more favorable than Marine Products.

Company Sell Ratings Hold Ratings Buy Ratings Strong Buy Ratings Rating Score
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
1 Sell rating(s)
1 Hold rating(s)
1 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
2.00
Marine Products
1 Sell rating(s)
0 Hold rating(s)
0 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
1.00

64.0% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are owned by institutional investors. Comparatively, 13.9% of Marine Products shares are owned by institutional investors. 4.6% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are owned by insiders. Comparatively, 75.2% of Marine Products shares are owned by insiders. Strong institutional ownership is an indication that endowments, large money managers and hedge funds believe a company will outperform the market over the long term.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays an annual dividend of $0.32 per share and has a dividend yield of 0.8%. Marine Products pays an annual dividend of $0.56 per share and has a dividend yield of 6.9%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays out -43.8% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. Marine Products pays out 280.0% of its earnings in the form of a dividend, suggesting it may not have sufficient earnings to cover its dividend payment in the future.

In the previous week, Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. had 4 more articles in the media than Marine Products. MarketBeat recorded 7 mentions for Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. and 3 mentions for Marine Products. Marine Products' average media sentiment score of 0.91 beat Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s score of 0.23 indicating that Marine Products is being referred to more favorably in the news media.

Company Very Positive Positive Neutral Negative Very Negative Overall Sentiment
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
2 Very Positive mention(s)
0 Positive mention(s)
3 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
1 Very Negative mention(s)
Neutral
Marine Products
2 Very Positive mention(s)
1 Positive mention(s)
0 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
0 Very Negative mention(s)
Positive

Summary

Marine Products beats Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. on 10 of the 18 factors compared between the two stocks.

How does Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. compare to JAKKS Pacific?

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. (NYSE:RGR) and JAKKS Pacific (NASDAQ:JAKK) are both small-cap consumer discretionary companies, but which is the better business? We will compare the two companies based on the strength of their analyst recommendations, institutional ownership, valuation, earnings, risk, media sentiment, dividends and profitability.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a beta of 0.21, suggesting that its share price is 79% less volatile than the broader market. Comparatively, JAKKS Pacific has a beta of 1.5, suggesting that its share price is 50% more volatile than the broader market.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays an annual dividend of $0.32 per share and has a dividend yield of 0.8%. JAKKS Pacific pays an annual dividend of $1.00 per share and has a dividend yield of 4.6%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays out -43.8% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. JAKKS Pacific pays out 144.9% of its earnings in the form of a dividend, suggesting it may not have sufficient earnings to cover its dividend payment in the future.

JAKKS Pacific has a net margin of 1.41% compared to Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s net margin of -2.18%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s return on equity of 5.96% beat JAKKS Pacific's return on equity.

Company Net Margins Return on Equity Return on Assets
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.-2.18% 5.96% 4.89%
JAKKS Pacific 1.41%3.26%1.82%

JAKKS Pacific has higher revenue and earnings than Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is trading at a lower price-to-earnings ratio than JAKKS Pacific, indicating that it is currently the more affordable of the two stocks.

CompanyGross RevenuePrice/Sales RatioNet IncomeEarnings Per SharePrice/Earnings Ratio
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.$546.06M1.16-$4.39M-$0.73N/A
JAKKS Pacific$570.67M0.43$9.87M$0.6931.23

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. currently has a consensus target price of $46.00, suggesting a potential upside of 15.53%. Given Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s stronger consensus rating and higher probable upside, equities research analysts plainly believe Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is more favorable than JAKKS Pacific.

Company Sell Ratings Hold Ratings Buy Ratings Strong Buy Ratings Rating Score
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
1 Sell rating(s)
1 Hold rating(s)
1 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
2.00
JAKKS Pacific
1 Sell rating(s)
1 Hold rating(s)
0 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
1.50

64.0% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are owned by institutional investors. Comparatively, 44.4% of JAKKS Pacific shares are owned by institutional investors. 4.6% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are owned by insiders. Comparatively, 3.9% of JAKKS Pacific shares are owned by insiders. Strong institutional ownership is an indication that endowments, large money managers and hedge funds believe a company will outperform the market over the long term.

In the previous week, JAKKS Pacific had 15 more articles in the media than Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. MarketBeat recorded 22 mentions for JAKKS Pacific and 7 mentions for Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s average media sentiment score of 0.23 beat JAKKS Pacific's score of -0.28 indicating that Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is being referred to more favorably in the media.

Company Very Positive Positive Neutral Negative Very Negative Overall Sentiment
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
2 Very Positive mention(s)
0 Positive mention(s)
3 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
1 Very Negative mention(s)
Neutral
JAKKS Pacific
1 Very Positive mention(s)
0 Positive mention(s)
1 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
0 Very Negative mention(s)
Neutral

Summary

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. beats JAKKS Pacific on 10 of the 18 factors compared between the two stocks.

How does Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. compare to Hasbro?

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. (NYSE:RGR) and Hasbro (NASDAQ:HAS) are both consumer discretionary companies, but which is the superior business? We will contrast the two businesses based on the strength of their analyst recommendations, institutional ownership, risk, earnings, media sentiment, profitability, valuation and dividends.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a beta of 0.21, suggesting that its share price is 79% less volatile than the broader market. Comparatively, Hasbro has a beta of 0.52, suggesting that its share price is 48% less volatile than the broader market.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays an annual dividend of $0.32 per share and has a dividend yield of 0.8%. Hasbro pays an annual dividend of $2.80 per share and has a dividend yield of 2.9%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays out -43.8% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. Hasbro pays out -119.1% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. Both companies have healthy payout ratios and should be able to cover their dividend payments with earnings for the next several years. Hasbro is clearly the better dividend stock, given its higher yield and lower payout ratio.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a net margin of -2.18% compared to Hasbro's net margin of -6.86%. Hasbro's return on equity of 127.21% beat Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s return on equity.

Company Net Margins Return on Equity Return on Assets
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.-2.18% 5.96% 4.89%
Hasbro -6.86%127.21%14.08%

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has higher earnings, but lower revenue than Hasbro. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is trading at a lower price-to-earnings ratio than Hasbro, indicating that it is currently the more affordable of the two stocks.

CompanyGross RevenuePrice/Sales RatioNet IncomeEarnings Per SharePrice/Earnings Ratio
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.$546.06M1.16-$4.39M-$0.73N/A
Hasbro$4.70B2.88-$322.40M-$2.35N/A

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. currently has a consensus target price of $46.00, suggesting a potential upside of 15.53%. Hasbro has a consensus target price of $113.14, suggesting a potential upside of 18.29%. Given Hasbro's stronger consensus rating and higher possible upside, analysts clearly believe Hasbro is more favorable than Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc..

Company Sell Ratings Hold Ratings Buy Ratings Strong Buy Ratings Rating Score
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
1 Sell rating(s)
1 Hold rating(s)
1 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
2.00
Hasbro
1 Sell rating(s)
3 Hold rating(s)
11 Buy rating(s)
1 Strong Buy rating(s)
2.75

64.0% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are held by institutional investors. Comparatively, 91.8% of Hasbro shares are held by institutional investors. 4.6% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are held by company insiders. Comparatively, 0.7% of Hasbro shares are held by company insiders. Strong institutional ownership is an indication that large money managers, endowments and hedge funds believe a company will outperform the market over the long term.

In the previous week, Hasbro had 5 more articles in the media than Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. MarketBeat recorded 12 mentions for Hasbro and 7 mentions for Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.. Hasbro's average media sentiment score of 1.00 beat Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s score of 0.23 indicating that Hasbro is being referred to more favorably in the news media.

Company Very Positive Positive Neutral Negative Very Negative Overall Sentiment
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
2 Very Positive mention(s)
0 Positive mention(s)
3 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
1 Very Negative mention(s)
Neutral
Hasbro
4 Very Positive mention(s)
2 Positive mention(s)
3 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
0 Very Negative mention(s)
Positive

Summary

Hasbro beats Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. on 15 of the 19 factors compared between the two stocks.

How does Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. compare to Brunswick?

Brunswick (NYSE:BC) and Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. (NYSE:RGR) are both consumer discretionary companies, but which is the better stock? We will contrast the two companies based on the strength of their dividends, analyst recommendations, institutional ownership, risk, valuation, earnings, profitability and media sentiment.

In the previous week, Brunswick and Brunswick both had 7 articles in the media. Brunswick's average media sentiment score of 1.14 beat Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s score of 0.23 indicating that Brunswick is being referred to more favorably in the media.

Company Very Positive Positive Neutral Negative Very Negative Overall Sentiment
Brunswick
5 Very Positive mention(s)
0 Positive mention(s)
2 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
0 Very Negative mention(s)
Positive
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
2 Very Positive mention(s)
0 Positive mention(s)
3 Neutral mention(s)
0 Negative mention(s)
1 Very Negative mention(s)
Neutral

Brunswick currently has a consensus target price of $86.71, suggesting a potential upside of 9.28%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a consensus target price of $46.00, suggesting a potential upside of 15.53%. Given Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s higher probable upside, analysts clearly believe Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is more favorable than Brunswick.

Company Sell Ratings Hold Ratings Buy Ratings Strong Buy Ratings Rating Score
Brunswick
1 Sell rating(s)
7 Hold rating(s)
6 Buy rating(s)
1 Strong Buy rating(s)
2.47
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
1 Sell rating(s)
1 Hold rating(s)
1 Buy rating(s)
0 Strong Buy rating(s)
2.00

Brunswick has a beta of 1.33, meaning that its stock price is 33% more volatile than the broader market. Comparatively, Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a beta of 0.21, meaning that its stock price is 79% less volatile than the broader market.

99.3% of Brunswick shares are held by institutional investors. Comparatively, 64.0% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are held by institutional investors. 1.0% of Brunswick shares are held by insiders. Comparatively, 4.6% of Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. shares are held by insiders. Strong institutional ownership is an indication that hedge funds, large money managers and endowments believe a stock is poised for long-term growth.

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has lower revenue, but higher earnings than Brunswick. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. is trading at a lower price-to-earnings ratio than Brunswick, indicating that it is currently the more affordable of the two stocks.

CompanyGross RevenuePrice/Sales RatioNet IncomeEarnings Per SharePrice/Earnings Ratio
Brunswick$5.36B0.96-$137.30M-$2.10N/A
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.$546.06M1.16-$4.39M-$0.73N/A

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. has a net margin of -2.18% compared to Brunswick's net margin of -2.47%. Brunswick's return on equity of 13.30% beat Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.'s return on equity.

Company Net Margins Return on Equity Return on Assets
Brunswick-2.47% 13.30% 4.09%
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. -2.18%5.96%4.89%

Brunswick pays an annual dividend of $1.76 per share and has a dividend yield of 2.2%. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays an annual dividend of $0.32 per share and has a dividend yield of 0.8%. Brunswick pays out -83.8% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. pays out -43.8% of its earnings in the form of a dividend. Both companies have healthy payout ratios and should be able to cover their dividend payments with earnings for the next several years. Brunswick has raised its dividend for 13 consecutive years. Brunswick is clearly the better dividend stock, given its higher yield and longer track record of dividend growth.

Summary

Brunswick beats Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. on 12 of the 19 factors compared between the two stocks.

Get Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. News Delivered to You Automatically

Sign up to receive the latest news and ratings for RGR and its competitors with MarketBeat's FREE daily newsletter.

Subscribe Now
SMS is currently available in Australia, Belgium, Canada, France, Germany, Ireland, Italy, New Zealand, the Netherlands, Singapore, South Africa, Spain, Switzerland, the United Kingdom, and the United States. By entering your phone number and clicking the sign-up button, you agree to receive periodic text messages from MarketBeat at the phone number you submitted, including texts that may be sent using an automatic telephone dialing system. Message and data rates may apply. Message frequency will vary. Messages will consist of stock alerts, news stories, and partner advertisements/offers. Consent is not a condition of the purchase of any goods or services. Text HELP for help/customer support. Unsubscribe at any time by replying "STOP" to any text message that you receive from MarketBeat or by visiting our mailing preferences page. Read our full terms of service and privacy policy.

New MarketBeat Followers Over Time

This chart shows the number of new MarketBeat users adding RGR and its top 5 competitors to their watchlist. Each company is represented with a line over a 90 day period.
Skip Chart

Media Sentiment Over Time

This chart shows the average media sentiment of NYSE and its competitors over the past 90 days as caculated by MarketBeat. The averaged score is equivalent to the following: Very Negative Sentiment <= -1.5, Negative Sentiment > -1.5 and <= -0.5, Neutral Sentiment > -0.5 and < 0.5, Positive Sentiment >= 0.5 and < 1.5, and Very Positive Sentiment >= 1.5.
Skip Chart

RGR vs. The Competition

MetricSturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.LEISURE&REC PRD IndustryDiscretionary SectorNYSE Exchange
Market Cap$634.65M$2.14B$7.12B$23.00B
Dividend Yield0.84%2.69%2.90%4.07%
P/E Ratio-54.5434.0118.3828.39
Price / Sales1.161.093.6639.21
Price / Cash16.6615.3614.6525.11
Price / Book2.242.223.664.76
Net Income-$4.39M$35.94M$247.44M$1.06B
7 Day Performance1.95%-3.41%-1.05%-0.74%
1 Month Performance-5.81%-4.72%13.84%1.74%
1 Year Performance8.28%-7.32%17.90%25.05%

Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Competitors List

CompanyMarketRankShare PriceAnalysts' Price Target1Y Price PerformanceMarket CapRevenueP/E RatioEmployee CountIndicator(s)
RGR
Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.
2.8111 of 5 stars
$39.82
+1.5%
$46.00
+15.5%
+5.9%$634.65M$546.06MN/A1,780
JOUT
Johnson Outdoors
2.4356 of 5 stars
$50.22
-5.8%
N/A+44.5%$555.23M$592.41MN/A1,300
MPX
Marine Products
1.0765 of 5 stars
$7.75
-2.8%
N/A-4.4%$280.88M$244.42M24.21940
JAKK
JAKKS Pacific
2.2036 of 5 stars
$23.03
-4.3%
N/A-7.2%$275.35M$570.67M33.38580
HAS
Hasbro
3.8434 of 5 stars
$93.97
-1.4%
$113.07
+20.3%
+42.8%$13.49B$4.70BN/A4,520

Related Companies and Tools


This page (NYSE:RGR) was last updated on 5/14/2026 by MarketBeat.com Staff.
From Our Partners