Free Trial

DoubleLine Commodity Strategy ETF (DCMT) Holdings List

$38.60 +0.16 (+0.42%)
As of 10/13/2026 04:10 PM Eastern

What stocks does DCMT hold?

The DoubleLine Commodity Strategy ETF (DCMT) top stock holdings include United States Treasury Bills, Dl Cayman Comm Etf, and United States Treasury Bills. The top 11 DCMT holdings ordered by weight make up 99.99% of the total fund. DCMT is a commodities fund in the strategy category that invests in investments, focused on broad commodities strategies within the Global region. This page includes a complete DCMT stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 11 DCMT Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1United States Treasury BillsN/A38.00%18,000,000
2Dl Cayman Comm EtfN/A22.15%248,889
3United States Treasury BillsN/A12.60%6,000,000
4United States Treasury BillsN/A6.30%3,000,000
5UNITED STATES TREASURY BILLN/A5.22%2,500,000
6United States Treasury BillsN/A4.20%2,000,000
7United States Treasury BillsN/A4.18%2,000,000
8United States Treasury BillsN/A3.16%1,500,000
9BNY Dreyfus Govt Cash Mgmt InstlN/A1.42%674,953
10Morgan Stanley Instl Lqudty Govt InstlN/A1.38%655,101
11Northern Institutional TreasuryN/A1.38%655,101

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks DoubleLine Commodity Strategy ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/12/2026.
From Our Partners