Free Trial

Inspire International ETF (WWJD) Holdings List

$39.02 +0.32 (+0.83%)
Closing price 10/13/2026 04:10 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$39.12 +0.10 (+0.26%)
As of 10/13/2026 07:30 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does WWJD hold?

The Inspire International ETF (WWJD) has 216 holdings, with Advantest Corporation, Infineon Technologies AG, and Disco Corporation among its largest positions. The top 25 WWJD holdings ordered by weight make up 13.17% of the total fund. WWJD is an equity fund in the size and style category that invests in publicly traded companies and other investments, focused on large cap strategies within the Global ex-U.S. region. This page includes a complete WWJD stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 25 WWJD Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1Advantest CorporationN/A0.57%12,876
2Infineon Technologies AGN/A0.55%41,289
3Disco CorporationN/A0.54%7,703
4B3 S.A. - Brasil, Bolsa, BalcãoN/A0.54%809,064
5Cenovus Energy Inc.N/A0.53%89,501
6BB Seguridade Participações S.A.N/A0.53%373,639
7Ajinomoto Co., Inc.N/A0.53%87,709
8Antofagasta plcN/A0.53%57,509
9Samsung SDI Co., Ltd.N/A0.53%7,356
10SMC CorporationN/A0.52%6,187
11PT United Tractors TbkN/A0.52%1,978,685
12REA Group LimitedN/A0.52%26,714
13Evonik Industries AGN/A0.52%123,408
14Tourmaline Oil Corp.N/A0.52%65,828
15
NXP Semiconductors N.V. stock logo
NXPI
NXP Semiconductors
$226.32
+0.5%
0.52%11,742
16Renesas Electronics CorporationN/A0.52%126,262
17Celltrion, Inc.N/A0.52%21,011
18Canadian Natural Resources LimitedN/A0.52%58,842
19
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. stock logo
CHKP
Check Point Software Technologies
$134.99
+0.5%
0.52%21,876
20Nordic Semiconductor ASAN/A0.52%144,826
21Fanuc CorporationN/A0.52%73,865
22Constellation Software Inc.N/A0.52%1,359
23Halma plcN/A0.52%59,497
24ABB LtdN/A0.52%28,653
25WEG S.A.N/A0.52%287,975

WWJD Geographic Exposure

WWJD's largest geographic exposure is Japan at 8.2%, followed by Canada at 8.0%.

  • Japan
    8.2%
  • Canada
    8.0%
  • Switzerland
    7.9%
  • Australia
    6.5%
  • Germany
    6.3%
  • United Kingdom
    4.6%
  • France
    4.4%
  • Italy
    3.9%
  • Denmark
    3.5%
  • Finland
    3.4%
  • Other
    41.2%

WWJD Currency Exposure

WWJD's largest currency exposure is EUR at 26.0%, followed by USD at 10.1%.

  • EUR
    26.0%
  • USD
    10.1%
  • JPY
    8.2%
  • CAD
    8.0%
  • AUD
    6.5%
  • CHF
    6.4%
  • HKD
    4.0%
  • GBP
    3.6%
  • DKK
    3.5%
  • BRL
    2.3%
  • Other
    20.8%

WWJD Sector Exposure

WWJD's largest sector exposure is Financials at 20.7%, followed by Materials at 16.3%.

  • Financials
    20.7%
  • Materials
    16.3%
  • Industrials
    14.8%
  • Utilities
    10.1%
  • Energy
    9.0%
  • Technology
    7.2%
  • Consumer Discretionary
    6.5%
  • Health Care
    6.1%
  • Consumer Staples
    5.5%
  • Communications
    1.5%

WWJD Industry Exposure

WWJD's largest industry exposure is Utilities at 10.1%, followed by Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels at 9.0%.

  • Utilities
    10.1%
  • Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
    9.0%
  • Chemicals
    8.4%
  • Banks
    7.7%
  • Machinery
    5.5%
  • Insurance
    5.5%
  • Metals & Mining
    4.5%
  • Real Estate Management & Development
    3.4%
  • Capital Markets
    3.2%
  • Electronic Equipment, Instruments & Components
    2.6%
  • Other
    37.3%

WWJD Sub-Industry Exposure

WWJD's largest sub-industry exposure is Diversified Banks at 7.2%, followed by Electric Utilities at 5.6%.

  • Diversified Banks
    7.2%
  • Electric Utilities
    5.6%
  • Specialty Chemicals
    5.0%
  • Industrial Machinery & Supplies
    4.1%
  • Oil & Gas Exploration & Production
    3.1%
  • Research & Consulting Services
    3.1%
  • Integrated Oil & Gas
    3.0%
  • Life & Health Insurance
    2.9%
  • Semiconductors
    2.5%
  • Biotechnology
    2.5%
  • Other
    58.3%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks Inspire International ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/5/2026.
From Our Partners