Free Trial

VictoryShares International Value Momentum ETF (UIVM) Holdings List

$73.00 +0.51 (+0.70%)
Closing price 03:44 PM Eastern
Extended Trading
$73.08 +0.07 (+0.10%)
As of 04:10 PM Eastern
Extended trading is trading that happens on electronic markets outside of regular trading hours. This is a fair market value extended hours price provided by Massive. Learn more.

What stocks does UIVM hold?

The VictoryShares International Value Momentum ETF (UIVM) has 197 holdings, with DBS Group Holdings Ltd, Royal Bank of Canada, and NN Group N.V. among its largest positions. The top 25 UIVM holdings ordered by weight make up 20.51% of the total fund. UIVM is an equity fund in the broad equity category that invests in publicly traded companies and other investments, focused on size and style strategies within the Global ex-U.S. region. This page includes a complete UIVM stock holdings list ranked by weight, along with a full breakdown of sector, geographic, industry, and currency exposure.

Top 25 UIVM Holdings

RankCompanyCurrent PriceWeightShares Held
1DBS Group Holdings LtdN/A1.03%56,600
2Royal Bank of CanadaN/A1.00%16,928
3NN Group N.V.N/A0.96%36,094
4The Toronto-Dominion BankN/A0.93%26,117
5Great-West Lifeco Inc.N/A0.89%47,005
6Singapore Airlines LimitedN/A0.88%551,100
7Investor AB (publ)N/A0.86%70,794
8Swedbank AB (publ)N/A0.86%70,199
9The Bank of Nova ScotiaN/A0.85%31,020
10Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation LimitedN/A0.84%112,000
11Klépierre SAN/A0.84%69,253
12Bank of MontrealN/A0.79%15,761
13Novartis AGN/A0.79%18,347
14AltaGas Ltd.N/A0.79%71,657
15Jyske Bank A/SN/A0.79%15,770
16L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ)N/A0.79%45,073
17Canadian Imperial Bank OfN/A0.76%22,835
18J Sainsbury plcN/A0.75%573,014
19MTR Corporation LimitedN/A0.75%605,000
20National Bank of CanadaN/A0.75%17,418
21Power Corporation of CanadaN/A0.73%38,510
22
AB Industrivärden (publ) stock logo
IDDTF
AB Industrivärden (publ)
C$49.55
0.72%45,550
23Endesa, S.A.N/A0.72%51,027
24Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SEN/A0.72%23,717
25Japan Tobacco Inc.N/A0.72%53,700

UIVM Geographic Exposure

UIVM's largest geographic exposure is Japan at 21.8%, followed by Canada at 11.5%.

  • Japan
    21.8%
  • Canada
    11.5%
  • France
    9.2%
  • Germany
    7.6%
  • Korea, Republic of
    7.3%
  • Hong Kong
    5.5%
  • United Kingdom
    4.7%
  • Netherlands
    4.5%
  • Sweden
    4.2%
  • Cayman Islands
    4.1%
  • Other
    17.7%

UIVM Currency Exposure

UIVM's largest currency exposure is EUR at 27.5%, followed by JPY at 21.8%.

  • EUR
    27.5%
  • JPY
    21.8%
  • CAD
    11.5%
  • HKD
    9.3%
  • KRW
    7.3%
  • GBP
    5.6%
  • SGD
    3.7%
  • SEK
    3.3%
  • CHF
    1.2%
  • DKK
    1.2%
  • Other
    1.5%

UIVM Sector Exposure

UIVM's largest sector exposure is Financials at 28.6%, followed by Industrials at 15.2%.

  • Financials
    28.6%
  • Industrials
    15.2%
  • Consumer Discretionary
    11.9%
  • Consumer Staples
    7.6%
  • Materials
    6.4%
  • Health Care
    6.2%
  • Energy
    5.8%
  • Communications
    5.4%
  • Utilities
    5.2%
  • Technology
    4.9%
  • Other
    1.3%

UIVM Industry Exposure

UIVM's largest industry exposure is Banks at 16.3%, followed by Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels at 5.2%.

  • Banks
    16.3%
  • Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
    5.2%
  • Utilities
    5.2%
  • Automobiles
    5.0%
  • Real Estate Management & Development
    4.5%
  • Transportation Infrastructure
    4.5%
  • Metals & Mining
    4.4%
  • Biotechnology
    4.3%
  • Diversified Telecommunication Services
    3.4%
  • Insurance
    3.3%
  • Other
    42.4%

UIVM Sub-Industry Exposure

UIVM's largest sub-industry exposure is Diversified Banks at 16.3%, followed by Automobile Manufacturers at 5.0%.

  • Diversified Banks
    16.3%
  • Automobile Manufacturers
    5.0%
  • Biotechnology
    4.3%
  • Life & Health Insurance
    4.1%
  • Auto Parts & Equipment
    3.8%
  • Real Estate Development
    3.7%
  • Marine Ports & Services
    3.5%
  • Integrated Oil & Gas
    3.4%
  • Alternative Carriers
    3.0%
  • Construction & Engineering
    2.8%
  • Other
    48.5%

Related Companies and Tools


MarketBeat tracks VictoryShares International Value Momentum ETF holdings and portfolio composition, last updated on 10/4/2026.
From Our Partners